■ヌルスルタン(カザフスタン)大会結果
□予定
●12/06(金)
Division B: 3000m Ladies
Division B: 500m Men
Division B: 5000m Ladies
Division A: 1000m Ladies
Division A: 500m Men
Division A: 5000m Ladies
Division A: Team Sprint Men
Division A: Team Sprint Ladies
●12/07(土)
Division B: 500m Ladies
Division B: 1000m Men
Division B: 10000m Men
Division A : 500m Ladies
Division A : 1000m Men
Division A : 10000m Men
●12/08(日)
Division B: 1500m Ladies
Division B: 1500m Men
Division B: Team Pursuit Men
Division A : 1500m Ladies
Division A : 1500m Men
Division A : Team Pursuit Ladies
Division A : Mass Start Ladies
□女子
女子500m(12/7) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | Angelina Golikova | ロシア | 37.585 | |
2 | Daria Kachanova | ロシア | 37.601 | |
3 | 小平奈緒 | 日本 | 37.727 | |
4 | Olga Fatkulina | ロシア | 37.740 | |
5 | Vanessa Herzog | オーストリア | 37.816 | |
6 | Brittany Bowe | アメリカ | 37.835 | |
女子1000m(12/6) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | Brittany Bowe | アメリカ | 1:14.280 | |
2 | Daria Kachanova | ロシア | 1:14.753 | |
3 | Olga Fatkulina | ロシア | 1:15.093 | |
4 | 小平奈緒 | 日本 | 1:15.232 | |
5 | Ireen Wust | オランダ | 1:15.362 | |
18 | 辻本有沙 | 日本 | 1:17.901 | |
女子1500m(12/8) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | Ivanie Blondin | カナダ | 1:55.599 | |
2 | Ireen Wust | オランダ | 1:55.881 | |
3 | Brittany Bowe | アメリカ | 1:55.960 | |
4 | Antoinette De Jong | オランダ | 1:56.238 | |
5 | Evgeniia Lalenkova | ロシア | 1:56.405 | |
6 | Elizaveta Kazelina | ロシア | 1:56.803 | |
7 | Melissa Wijfje | オランダ | 1:56.837 | |
8 | 小平奈緒 | 日本 | 1:57.730 | |
女子5000m(12/6) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | Ivanie Blondin | カナダ | 6:54.945 | |
2 | Martina Sablikova | チェコ | 6:54.995 | |
3 | Isabelle Weidemann | カナダ | 6:55.809 | |
4 | Esmee Visser | オランダ | 6:56.345 | |
5 | Natalia Voronina | ロシア | 6:58.420 | |
女子チームスプリント(12/6) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | D. Voskamp、S.de Neeling、 J.Leerdam、M.de Jong |
オランダ | 1:27.955 | |
2 | O.Fatkulina、A.Golikova D.Kachanova、I.Kuznetsova |
ロシア | 1:29.700 | |
3 | K.Ziomek、K.Bosiek、A.Wojcik | ポーランド | 1:30.091 | |
4 | Q.Li、X.Zhao、 R.Tian、J.Jin |
中国 | 1:30.634 | |
5 | T. Mikhailava、Y. Vorobyova、 H. Nifantava |
ベラルーシ | 1:31.913 | |
女子チームパシュート(12/8) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | I. Blondin, I. Weidemann, B. Lamarche, V. Maltais |
カナダ | 3:00.246 | |
2 | I. Wüst, C. Achtereekte, A. de Jong, M. Wijfje |
オランダ | 3:00.350 | |
3 | Y. Shikhova, N. Voronina, E. Kazelina, E. Lalenkova |
ロシア | 3:04.346 | |
4 | M.Kilburg-Manganello、P.Schwartzburg、K.Goetz、B.Bocox | アメリカ | 3:07.061 | |
5 | M.Zuyeva、Y.Vorobyova、H.Nifantava、A.Kovaleva | ベラルーシ | 3:07.064 | |
6 | D. Li, M. Han, J. Tao, Y. Zhou |
中国 | 3:08.997 | |
7 | N. Czerwonka, M. Czyszczon, K. Bosiek, K. Gasecka |
ポーランド | 3:09.401 | |
8 | 高橋、小野寺優奈、酒井寧子 | 日本 | 3:10.999 | |
9 | D.Park、J.Park、Y.Nam | 韓国 | 3:17.741 |
□男子
男子500m(12/6) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | Viktor Mushtakov | ロシア | 34.636 | |
2 | Ruslan Murashov | ロシア | 34.641 | |
3 | Alex Boisvert Lacroix | カナダ | 34.730 | |
4 | Artem Arefyev | ロシア | 34.740 | |
5 | Jun Ho Kim | 韓国 | 34.867 | |
男子1000m(12/7) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | Thomas Krol | オランダ | 1:08.420 | |
2 | Kjeld Nuis | オランダ | 1:08.535 | |
3 | Kai Verbij | オランダ | 1:08.818 | |
4 | Mathias Voste | ベルギー | 1:08.908 | |
5 | Nico Ihle | ドイツ | 1:09.083 | |
男子1500m(12/8) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | Zhongyan Ning | 中国 | 1:44.918 | |
2 | Patrick Roest | オランダ | 1:45.088 | |
3 | Kjeld Nuis | オランダ | 1:45.214 | |
4 | Thomas Krol | オランダ | 1:45.500 | |
5 | 小田卓朗 | 日本 | 1:46.149 | |
男子10000m(12/7) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | Patrick Roest | オランダ | 12:59.442 | |
2 | Danila Semerikov | ロシア | 13:02.439 | |
3 | Graeme Fish | カナダ | 13:04.255 | |
4 | Alexander Rumyantsev | ロシア | 13:06.629 | |
5 | Jorrit Bergsma | オランダ | 13:11.024 | |
男子チームスプリント(12/6) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | R.Mulder、K.Nuis、K.Verbij、T.Kroi | オランダ | 1:19.958 | |
2 | H. Lorentzen、H. Rukke, B. Magnussen、O. Farstad |
ノルウェー | 1:20.301 | |
3 | L.Wenger、C.Oberbichier、O.Grob | スイス | 1:22.167 | |
4 | I.Arzhanicov、S.Palkin、A.Klenko、A.Galiyev | カザフスタン | 1:22.301 | |
5 | J.Kim、J.Kim、T.Kim、M.Cha | 韓国 | 1:22.824 | |
男子チームパシュート(12/8) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | TIME | |
1 | A.Giovannini、N.Tumolero、M.Malfatti、A.Trentini | イタリア | 3:46.317 | |
2 | T.Bloemen、J.Belchos、G.Fish、T.Langelaar | カナダ | 3:47.661 | |
3 | D.Semerikov、R.Zakharov、D.Aldoshkin | ロシア | 3:48.260 | |
4 | S.Nakamura、R.Tsuchiya、M.Obayashi、T.Ito | 日本 | 3:48.391 | |
5 | H.Bokko、L.Velema、H.Engebraten | ノルウェー | 3:48.946 |
コメントを書く