■カルガリー大会結果
□予定
●2/14(金)
4:10 開会式
4:30 3000m Ladies
5:39 5000m Mens
7:25 Team Sprint Ladies
7:42 Team Sprint Mens
●2/15(土)
6:00 10000m Mens
7:58 Team Pursuit Ladies
8:30 500m Mens
9:09 500m Ladies
●2/16(日)
4:30 5000m Ladies
5:35 1000m Mens
6:22 1000m Ladies
7:09 Team Pursuit Mens
●2/17(月)
4:30 1500m Ladies
5:25 1500m Mens
6:21 Mass Start Ladies
6:43 Mass Start Mens
□女子
女子500m(2/15) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | 小平奈緒 | 日本 | 36.691 | |
2 | Angelina Golikova | ロシア | 36.741 | |
3 | Olga Fatkulina | ロシア | 36.789 | |
4 | Vanessa Herzog | オーストリア | 36.949 | |
5 | Kimi Goetz | アメリカ | 37.183 | |
6 | Letitia de Jong | オランダ | 37.199 | |
7 | Erin Jackson | アメリカ | 37.283 | |
8 | Jutta Leerdam | オランダ | 37.306 | |
9 | Femke Kok | オランダ | 37.453 | |
10 | Daria Kachanova | ロシア | 37.472 | |
13 | 郷亜里沙 | 日本 | 37.577 | |
15 | 辻麻希 | 日本 | 37.697 | |
女子1000m(2/16) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | Jutta Leerdam | オランダ | 1:11.847 | |
2 | Olga Fatkulina | ロシア | 1:12.331 | |
3 | 高木美帆 | 日本 | 1:12.344 | |
4 | Ireen Wust | オランダ | 1:12.640 | |
5 | Kimi Goetz | アメリカ | 1:12.705 | |
6 | 小平奈緒 | 日本 | 1:12.860 | |
7 | Yekaterina Shikhova | ロシア | 1:12.886 | |
8 | Brittany Bowe | アメリカ | 1:12.914 | |
9 | Letitia De Jong | オランダ | 1:12.998 | |
10 | Daria Kachanova | ロシア | 1:13.101 | |
11 | Vanessa Herzog | オーストリア | 1:13.843 | |
15 | 郷亜里沙 | 日本 | 1:14.365 | |
女子1500m(2/17) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | Ireen Wust | オランダ | 1:50.925 | |
2 | Evgeniia Lalenkova | ロシア | 1:51.137 | |
3 | Elizaveta Kazelina | ロシア | 1:51.418 | |
4 | 高木美帆 | 日本 | 1:51.484 | |
5 | Melissa Wijfje | オランダ | 1:51.782 | |
6 | Yekaterina Shikhova | ロシア | 1:52.073 | |
7 | Ivanie Blondin | カナダ | 1:52.435 | |
8 | 高木菜那 | 日本 | 1:52.728 | |
9 | 小平奈緒 | 日本 | 1:52.822 | |
10 | Joy Beune | オランダ | 1:53.110 | |
女子3000m(2/14) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | Martina Sablikova | チェコ | 3:54.252 | |
2 | Carlijn Achtereekte | オランダ | 3:54.924 | |
3 | Natalia Voronina | ロシア | 3:55.540 | |
4 | Evgeniia Lalenkova | ロシア | 3:55.810 | |
5 | Esmee Visser | オランダ | 3:56.784 | |
6 | Ivanie Blondin | カナダ | 3:57.560 | |
7 | Irena Schouten | オランダ | 3:58.263 | |
8 | Francesca Lollobrigida | イタリア | 3:58.717 | |
9 | Maryna Zuyeva | ブルガリア | 3:59.416 | |
10 | Isabelle Weidemann | カナダ | 4:01.345 | |
13 | 高木菜那 | 日本 | 4:03.367 | |
女子5000m(2/16) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | Natalia Voronina | ロシア | 6:39.021 | |
2 | Martina Sablikova | チェコ | 6:41.184 | |
3 | Esmee Visser | オランダ | 6:46.685 | |
4 | Maryna Zuyeva | ブルガリア | 6:48.223 | |
5 | Ivanie Blondin | カナダ | 6:48.982 | |
6 | Isabelle Weidemann | カナダ | 6:49.108 | |
7 | Irena Schouten | オランダ | 6:50.591 | |
女子Mass Start(2/17) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | Ivanie. Blondin | カナダ | 8:14.020 | |
2 | Bo Reum Kim | 韓国 | 8:14.220 | |
3 | Irene Schouten | オランダ | 8:14.320 | |
4 | 高木菜那 | 日本 | 8:14.330 | |
5 | Francesca Loiiobrigida | イタリア | 8:14.700 | |
6 | Valereie Maltais | カナダ | 8:19.637 | |
7 | Mia Kilburg-Manganello | アメリカ | 8:14.950 | |
8 | Maryna Zuyeva | ブルガリア | 8:15.820 | |
9 | Claudia Pechstein | ドイツ | 8:18.040 | |
10 | Karolina Bosiek | ポーランド | 8:23.090 | |
23 | 佐藤綾乃 | 日本 | ||
女子Team Sprint(2/14) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | オランダ | 1:24.029 | ||
2 | ロシア | 1:24.509 | ||
3 | ポーランド | 1:25.378 | ||
4 | 中国 | 1:26.809 | ||
女子Team Pursuit(2/15) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | 高木美帆、高木菜那、 佐藤綾乃、酒井寧子 |
日本 | 2:50.766 | |
2 | I.Wust、C.Achtereekte、 A.de.Jong、M.WijFje |
オランダ | 2:52.656 | |
3 | I.Blondin、I.Weidemann V.Maltais、A.Mccluskey |
カナダ | 2:53.628 | |
4 | Y.Shikhova、N.Voronina、 E.Kazelina、E.Laienkova |
ロシア | 2:53.921 | |
5 | N.Czerwonka、M.Czyszczon、 K.Bosiek、C.Gasecka |
ポーランド | 2:59.246 |
□男子
男子500m(2/15) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | Pavel Kurizhnikov | ロシア | 33.727 | |
2 | Ruslan Murashov | ロシア | 33.995 | |
3 | 新濱立也 | 日本 | 34.035 | |
4 | Viktor Mushtakov | ロシア | 34.059 | |
5 |
山中大地 |
日本 | 34.068 | |
6 | Laurent Dubreuil | カナダ | 34.123 | |
7 |
Min Kyu Cha |
韓国 | 34.211 | |
8 |
Joon Ho Kim |
韓国 | 34.263 | |
9 | Tingyu Gao | 中国 | 34.282 | |
10 | Kai Verbij | オランダ | 34.329 | |
男子1000m(2/16) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | Pavel Kurizhnikov | ロシア | 1:05.697 | |
2 | Kjeld Nuis | オランダ | 1:06.730 | |
3 | Laurent Dubreuil | カナダ | 1:06.765 | |
4 | Havard Holmafjord Lorentzen | ノルウェー | 1:07.002 | |
5 | 山田将矢 | 日本 | 1:07.033 | |
6 | Kai Verbij | オランダ | 1:07.058 | |
7 | Nico Ihle | ドイツ | 1:07.100 | |
8 | Ruslan Murashov | ロシア | 1:07.135 | |
9 | Antoine Gelinas Beaulieu | カナダ | 1:07.258 | |
10 | Ignat Golovatsiuk | ブルガリア | 1:07.325 | |
14 | 小島良太 | 日本 | 1:07.556 | |
15 | 松井大和 | 日本 | 1:07.598 | |
男子1500m(2/17) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | Kjeld Nuis | オランダ | 1:41.664 | |
2 | Thomas Krol | オランダ | 1:41.735 | |
3 | Joey Mantia | アメリカ | 1:42.164 | |
4 | Zhongyan Ning | 中国 | 1:42.333 | |
5 | Denis Yuskov | ロシア | 1:42.347 | |
6 | 一戸誠太郎 | 日本 | 1:42.362 | |
7 | Antoine Gelinas Beaulieu | カナダ | 1:42.550 | |
8 | Sindre Henriksen | ノルウェー | 1:43.344 | |
9 | Tyson Langelaar | カナダ | 1:43.391 | |
男子5000m(2/14) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | Ted-Jan Bloemen | カナダ | 6:04.375 | |
2 | Sven Kramer | オランダ | 6:04.918 | |
3 | Graeme Fish | カナダ | 6:06.328 | |
4 | Sverre Lunde Pedersen | ノルウェー | 6:11.803 | |
5 | Jordan Belchos | カナダ | 6:12.071 | |
6 | Patrick Beckert | ドイツ | 6:12.121 | |
7 | Davide Ghiotto | イタリア | 6:12.512 | |
8 | Jorrit Bergsma | オランダ | 6:13.425 | |
9 | Ruslan Zakharov | ロシア | 6:14.068 | |
10 | Timothy Loubineaud | フランス | 6:14.960 | |
11 | Andrea Giovannini | イタリア | 6:15.441 | |
13 | 土屋良輔 | 日本 | 6:16.320 | |
男子10000m(2/15) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | Graeme Fish | カナダ | 12:33.868 | |
2 | Ted-Jan Bloemen | カナダ | 12:45.010 | |
3 | Patrick Beckert | ドイツ | 12:47.934 | |
4 | Jorrit Bergsma | オランダ | 12:48.457 | |
5 | 土屋良輔 | 日本 | 12:55.623 | |
6 | Davide Ghiotto | イタリア | 12:58.304 | |
7 | Timothy Loubineaud | フランス | 12:58.975 | |
男子Mass Start(2/17) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
男子Team Sprint(2/14) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | K.Nuis、K.Verbij、T.Krol、 D.Ntab |
オランダ | 1:18.187 | |
2 | T.Gao、S.Wang、A.Kahanbai、 Z.Ning |
中国 | 1:18.533 | |
3 | H.Lorentzen、H.rukke、 B.Magnussen、Farstad |
ノルウェー | 1:19.454 | |
4 |
小田卓朗、村上右磨、山田将矢、 |
日本 | 1:19.595 | |
5 | L.Wenger、C.Oberbichler、 O.Grob |
スイス | 1:20.030 | |
6 | R.Crech、S.Palkin、 A.Klenko、A.Galiyev |
カザフスタン | 1:20.398 | |
男子Team Pursuit(2/16) | ||||
順位 | 名前 | 国 | Time | |
1 | S.Kramer、D.de.Vries、M.Bosker | オランダ | 3:34.687 | |
2 | 一戸誠太郎、ウィリアムソン師円、 土屋陸 |
日本 | 36.416 | |
3 | D.Semerikov、S.Trofimov、 R.Zakharov |
ロシア | 37.247 | |
4 | T.Bloemen、J.Belchos、 T.Langelaar |
カナダ | 38.273 | |
5 | E.Lehman、I.Quinn、 E.Cepulan |
アメリカ | 38.512 | |
6 | A.Giovannini、N.Tumolero M.Malfatti |
イタリア | 38.964 | |
7 | H.Bokko、S.Pedersen、 H.Engebraten |
ノルウェー | 41.229 | |
8 | P.Michael、K.Hughes、 J.Whyte |
ニュージーランド | 44.786 |
コメントを書く