■第6戦ヴァルガルディーナ(ITA)
◆ヴァルガルディーナ2日目DH(12/18)
第6戦:ヴァルガルディーナDH2日目(12/18) | |||||
順位 | 選手 | 国 | R1 | R2 | Total |
1 | BENNETT Bryce | USA | 2:02.42 | ||
2 | STRIEDINGER Otmar | AUT | 2:02.56 | ||
3 | HINTERMANN Niels | SUI | 2:02.74 | ||
4 | PARIS Dominik | ITA | 2:02.82 | ||
5 | FEUZ Beat | SUI | 2:02.89 | ||
6 | CLAREY Johan | FRA | 2:02.90 | ||
7 | CASSE Mattia | ITA | 2:03.03 | ||
8 | JOCHER Simon | GER | 2:03.16 | ||
9 | FERSTL Josef | GER | 2:03.17 | ||
10 | FRANZ Max | AUT | 2:03.21 | ||
11 | SANDER Andreas | GER | 2:03.27 | ||
11 | KLINE Bostjan | SLO | 2:03.27 | ||
13 | CHABLOZ Yannick | SUI | 2:03.33 | ||
14 | KRIECHMAYR Vincent | AUT | 2:03.42 | ||
15 | GANONG Travis | USA | 2:03:48 | ||
16 | Matthias Meyer | AUT | 2:03.57 | ||
17 | INNERHOFER Christof | ITA | 2:03.63 | ||
18 | BAUMANN Romed | GER | 2;03.74 | ||
19 | GOLDBERG Jared | USA | 2:03.78 | ||
20 | MUZATON Maxence | FRA | 2:03.86 | ||
21 | HEMETSBERGER Daniel | AUT | 2:03.94 | ||
22 | CATER Martjn | SLO | 2:03.95 | ||
23 | NYMAN Steven | USA | 2:03.97 | ||
24 | ROESTI Lars | SUI | 2:03.98 | ||
25 | ROULIN Gilles | SUI | 2:03.99 | ||
26 | ROGENTIN Stefan | SUI | 2:04.00 | ||
27 | COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan | USA | 2:04.09 | ||
28 | CRAWFORD James | CAN | 2:04.12 | ||
29 | ALLEGRE Nils | FRA | 2:04.17 | ||
30 | SCHWAIGER Dominik | GER | 2:04.19 | ||
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt | NOR | DNF |
◆ヴァルガルディーナ1日目SG(12/17)
第6戦:ヴァルガルディーナSG1日目(12/17) | |||||
順位 | 選手 | 国 | R1 | R2 | Total |
1 | KILDE Aleksander Aamodt | NOR | 1:25.91 | ||
2 | Matthias Meyer | AUT | 1:26.13 | ||
3 | KRIECHMAYR Vincent | AUT | 1:26.18 | ||
4 | FEUZ Beat | SUI | 1:26.48 | ||
5 | ROGENTIN Stefan | SUI | 1:26.65 | ||
6 | PARIS Dominik | ITA | 1:26.71 | ||
7 | FRANZ Max | AUT | 1:26.76 | ||
8 | CRAWFORD James | CAN | 1:26.83 | ||
9 | COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan | USA | 1:26.90 | ||
10 | GANONG Travis | USA | 1:26.91 | ||
11 | FERSTL Josef | GER | 1:26.95 | ||
12 | CATER Martjn | SLO | 1:27.05 | ||
13 | SEGER Brodie | CAN | 1:27.06 | ||
14 | DANKLMAIER Daniel | AUT | 1:27.09 | ||
15 | ALLEGRE Nils | FRA | 1:27.10 | ||
15 | JOCHER Simon | GER | 1:27.10 | ||
17 | CLAREY Johan | FRA | 1:27.11 | ||
18 | SANDER Andreas | GER | 1:27.14 | ||
19 | HINTERMANN Niels | SUI | 1:27.15 | ||
20 | BAUMANN Romed | GER | 1:27.18 | ||
21 | BOSCA Guglielmo | ITA | 1:27.22 | ||
22 | BABINSKY Stefan | AUT | 1:27.23 | ||
23 | CASSE Mattia | ITA | 1:27.26 | ||
24 | ODERMATT Marco | SUI | 1:27.28 | ||
25 | WALDER Christian | AUT | 1:27.35 | ||
26 | HAASER Raphael | AUT | 1:27.50 | ||
26 | KRYENBUEHL Urs | SUI | 1:27.50 | ||
28 | INNERHOFER Christof | ITA | 1:27.56 | ||
29 | READ Jeffrey | CAN | 1:27.60 | ||
30 | GOLDBERG Jared | USA | 1:27.71 |
コメントを書く